Klasa

Wychowawca

Numer sali

IV a

Mielech Beata

113

IV b

Radłowska Joanna

114

IV c

Kazimierska Dorota

210

IV d

Piekut Anna

19

IV e

Litwińczuk Danuta

122

V a

Miluska Halina

221

V b

Kalko Joanna

121

V c

Szpica Alina

119

V d

Szczuka Urszula

123

VI a

Kruczenko Anna

205

VI b

Trofimiuk Ludmiła

111

VI c

Szczepankowska Elżbieta

213

VII a

Łapińska Anna

204

VII b

Chociej Justyna

201

VII c

Fiedorczuk Joanna

200

VIII a

Wróbel Małgorzata

203

VIII b

Piekutowska Ewa

110

VIII c

Toczyńska Ewa

103

III A

Raczkowska-Macko Agnieszka

214

       III B

Konończuk Walentyna

220

III C

Olszewska Emilia

219

III D

Gąsowska-Szatałowicz Kinga

209

III E

Harasimczuk Jolanta

18

 

                  KONSULTACJE INDYWIDUALNE Z NAUCZYCIELAMI
                                                       w godz. 18.00-19.30

Nauczyciel

Numer sali

Mielech Beata

113

Radłowska Joanna

114

Kazimierska Dorota

210

Piekut Anna

19

Litwińczuk Danuta

122

Miluska Halina

221

Kalko Joanna

121

Szpica Alina

119

Szczuka Urszula

123

Kruczenko Anna

18

Trofimiuk Ludmiła

111

Szczepankowska Elżbieta

213

Łapińska Anna

204

Chociej Justyna

201

Fiedorczuk Joanna

200

Wróbel Małgorzata

203

Piekutowska Ewa

110

Toczyńska Ewa

205

Raczkowska-Macko Agnieszka

214

Konończuk Walentyna

220

Olszewska Emilia

219

Gąsowska-Szatałowicz Kinga

209

Harasimczuk Jolanta

27

Antczak Agata

18

Bacia Hanna

Pokój nauczycielski

Bitdorf  Monika

Pokój nauczycielski

Berski Kamil

209

Bogusz-Kulesza Aneta

Pokój naucz. wych.-fiz.

Cydzik Stanisław

18

Danilczuk Marta

Pokój naucz. wych-fiz.

Gierejkiewicz Agnieszka

115

Kalinowska Renata

205

Karczmarzyk Daniel

219

Kondzior Barbara

Pokój nauczycielski

Kostro Angelika

Pokój naucz. wych-fiz.

Kozioł Anna

Pokój naucz. wych-fiz.

Kryńska Joanna

Pokój nauczycielski

Marciniak Anna

210

Masajło Władysław

112

Milczunas Marcin

Pokój naucz. wych. fiz.

Olszyńska Marzena

222

Piekut Anna

19

Piłaszewicz Anna

111

Rutkowska Elżbieta

Pokój naucz. wych. fiz.

Sawicka Agnieszka

Pokój naucz. wych.fiz.

s.Szarkowska Danuta

18

Szczuka Krzysztof

Pokój naucz. wych.fiz.

Szpica Alina

119

Wacewicz Jolanta

14

Zawadzki Marcin

Pokój naucz. wych.fiz.

 

 

KLASY 0-III   Zebrania z wychowawcą

 

Klasa

Wychowawca

Data, godzina

Numer sali

0 a

Salej Małgorzata

21.05.2019r. godz. 17.30

8

I a

Korejwo Kinga

21.05.2019r. godz. 17.30

106

I b

Klimczuk Beata

23.05.2019r. godz. 17.30

105

I c

Nicpoń Olga

23.05.2019r. godz. 17.30

7

I d

Puczko Beata

23.05.2019r. godz. 17.30

104

II a

Dzierżek Dorota

21.05.2019r. godz. 17.30

7

II b

Popławska Ewa

22.05.2019r. godz.17.30

18

II c

Gańko Monika

22.05.2019r. godz.17.30

13

II d

Wysocka – Drewniak Katarzyna

21.05.2019r. godz. 17.30

105

III a

Sokół Urszula

23.05.2019r. godz.17.30

106

III b

Korejwo Alicja

22.05.2019r. godz.17.30

104